Užsiregistravę dalyviai

Nr.GrupėPavardė VardasGimimo metaiKlubasMiestas
1 MB19 Kertenytė Kornelija 2001 Dviratai-Daistatus Žiežmariai
2 MB30 Žukauskaitė Loreta 1991 Vilnius
3 MC14 Ivoškaitė Aida 2007 Kaišiadorys
4 MC14 Liutinskaitė Monika 2008 Klaipėdos Viesulo SC Klaipėda
5 MC16 Bidvaotė Mantė 2006 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC Klaipėda
6 MC16 JUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ UGNĖ 2006 VILKAVIŠKIO SM-DSK AIRA Vilkaviškis
7 MC30 Žukauskaitė Loreta 1991 Vilnius
8 MC30 Žukauskaitė Loreta 1991 Vilnius
9 MC30 Žukauskaitė Loreta 1991 Vilnius
10 MC30 Norinkevičienė Dovilė 1990 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
11 MC40 Štuopienė Inga 1974 Antaris Team Vilnius
12 MC50 Jančauskienė Aldona 1952 Telšiai
13 VA18 Sutkaitis Vilius 2004 Kaunas
14 VA18 Bieksa Justinas 2004 Colibri cycling Vilnius
15 VA18 Veikšra Edgaras 2003 Kaunas Kaunas
16 VA18 Adomaitis Rokas 2004 Klaipėdos Viesulo SC Klaipėda
17 VA19 Bitinas Mantas 2002 Ampler Development Team Panevezys
18 VA19 Mikutis Aivaras 2002 Ampler Development Tram Kvėdarna
19 VA19 Petkevičius Emilis 1993 Colibri Cycling Vilnius
20 VA19 Matuzevičius Žygimantas 2002 Colibri Team Vilnius
21 VA19 Videika Airidas 1994 DK Alytus- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
22 VA19 Kazakevičius Artūras 1992 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
23 VA19 Balčiūnas Mantas 1997 Kaunas Cycling Team Vilnius
24 VA19 Kelmelis Aristidas 2000 Kaunas Cycling Team Kaunas
25 VA19 Lukšas Dovydas 2002 KDM-PACK Cycling Team Vilnius
26 VA19 Raugala Gustas 2001 KDM-PACK Cycling Team Vilnius
27 VA19 Šakūnas Valdas 2002 Klaipėdos Viesulo SC Klaipėda
28 VA19 Beniušis Justas 1997 Lviv cycling team; Viesulo SC Klaipėda
29 VA19 Lašinis Venantas 1997 Lviv cycling team; Viesulo SC Klaipėda
30 VA19 Januškevičius Mantas 1999 LVIV Men Cycling Team ICPC Kaunas
31 VA19 Andriuškevičius Mantas 1987 NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
32 VA19 Videika Airidas 1994 NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
33 VA19 Žemaitaitis RYTIS 2002 VILKAVIŠKIO SM-DSK AIRA Vilkaviškis
34 VA30 Jakštys Vytautas 1990 Affidea NEKO team Vilnius
35 VA30 Ratkevičius Marius 1984 Colibri Cycling Vilnius
36 VA30 Kvajauskas Povilas 1983 DK Alytus- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
37 VA30 Nizevičius Linas 1986 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
38 VA30 Ladyga Paulius 1987 Focus Vilnius
39 VA30 Stasiūnas Marius 1988 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
40 VA30 Balanaitis Arminas 1987 Impuls racing team Vilnius
41 VA30 Mackelis Tadas 1989 Impuls racing team Vilnius
42 VA30 Matuliauskas Egidijus 1984 Impuls Racing Team Vilnius
43 VA30 Grigas Laurynas 1988 Kaunas Cycling Team Kaunas
44 VA30 Jočys Martynas 1983 Kaunas Cycling Team Kaunas
45 VA30 Šertvytis Donatas 1991 Kaunas Cycling Team Kaunas
46 VA30 Jakštys Vytautas 1990 NEKO team Vilnius
47 VA30 Jakštys Vytautas 1990 NEKO team Vilnius
48 VA30 Radzevicius Sarunas 1989 Neko team Vilnius
49 VA30 Andriuškevičius Mantas 1987 NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
50 VA30 Kvajauskas Povilas 1983 NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
51 VA30 Zaleskis Marius 1982 Šilalės SM DSK Kvėdarna Kvėdarna
52 VA30 Dolgovas Andrejus 1987 Top Team Cycling Kaunas
53 VA30 Musteikis Reinoldas 1985 Velonova - Bioracer cycling team Vilnius
54 VA40 Beiga Mažvydas 1980 Kaunas
55 VA40 Lelekauskas Paulius 1977 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
56 VA40 Januškevičius Jovaldas 1975 Jokers Santa Monica Networks Kaunas
57 VA40 Jočys Martynas 1983 Kaunas Cycling Team Kaunas
58 VA40 Novikovas Valerijus 1979 Kaunas Cycling Team Kaunas
59 VA40 Sprindys Paulius 1981 Panevezio klubas dviraciai Panevezys
60 VA40 Petrusevičius Rimas 1973 UltraBike Vilnius
61 VA40 Kvietinskas Irmantas 1972 Velomanai Team Kaunas
62 VA40 Simonavičius Dainius 1973 Velomanai Team Kaunas
63 VA50 Dervinis Valdemaras 1960 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
64 VA50 Audzijonis Vilmantas 1969 Kaunas Cycling Team Kaunas
65 VB18 Vilūnas Vytautas 2005 Bernatonio dviračių akademija Vilnius
66 VB18 Bogavičius Paulius 2004 VMSC DSK "Vitus" Vilnius
67 VB19 Garliauskas Vytautas 1998 Kaunas
68 VB19 Olšauskas Skalmantas 1995 Vilnius
69 VB19 Petrauskas Donatas 1994 Kaunas
70 VB19 Plineris Markas 1995 Vilnius
71 VB19 Sapožnikovas Irmantas 1992 Kaišiadorys
72 VB19 Sipko Tomas 1995 Vilnius
73 VB19 Šulcas Vytautas 1993 Kaunas
74 VB19 Gavelis Aivaras 1992 Antaris Team Vilnius
75 VB19 Morozovas Tomas 1992 Antaris Team Vilnius
76 VB19 Miuler Edgar 1997 Danske Bank Cycling Club Vilnius
77 VB19 Meduneckij Viktor 1995 Impuls Racing Team Kaunas
78 VB19 Kozlovskij Igor 1992 TRItonas Klaipėda
79 VB19 Barkauskas Simas 1993 Velopeak Hunters Klaipėda
80 VB19 Popov Jevgenij 1993 VeloPeak Hunters Klaipėda
81 VB19 Redeckis Rokas 1992 Velopeak Hunters Klaipeda
82 VB30 Balčiūnas Ernestas 1983 Panevėžys
83 VB30 Gasilionis Valdas 1977 Klaipėda
84 VB30 Maculevičius Viktoras 1990 Kaunas
85 VB30 Repšys Rolandas 1986 Vilnius
86 VB30 Vaupšas Linas 1987 Vilnius
87 VB30 Žigutis Raimondas 1985 Vilnius
88 VB30 Pavliukovičius Dalius 1988 Affidea NEKO team Vilnius
89 VB30 Benkevicius Arunas 1983 Antaris Team Vilnius
90 VB30 Jankauskas Darius 1984 Antaris Team Vilnius
91 VB30 Zavistanavičius Ramūnas 1987 Devbridge Kaunas
92 VB30 Januška Saulius 1989 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
93 VB30 Švenčionis Mindaugas 1986 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaišiadorys
94 VB30 Balanaitis Arminas 1987 Impuls racing team Vilnius
95 VB30 Banys Vidmantas 1987 Impuls Racing Team Kaunas
96 VB30 Ivašauskas Andrius 1982 Impuls Racing Team Kaunas
97 VB30 Kacevičius Vaidas 1986 Impuls Racing Team Vilnius
98 VB30 Litinskas Tadas 1983 Impuls Racing Team Kaunas
99 VB30 Rinkevičius Karolis 1983 Impuls Racing Team Kaunas
100 VB30 Kyguolis Mantas 1983 NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
101 VB30 Ganulevics Rihards 1990 Riga Racing Riga
102 VB30 Pogodins Kirils 1987 Riga Racing Riga
103 VB30 Petkevičius Ernestas 1986 SportoManai Cycling Team Vilnius
104 VB30 Beržanskis Mindaugas 1987 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipėda
105 VB30 Jocys Vykintas 1984 VELO Šiauliai Šiauliai
106 VB30 Sankauskis Adolfas 1984 Velo Šiauliai Šiauliai
107 VB30 Ramanauskas Ignas 1984 Veloghost Veloma Vilnius
108 VB30 Musteikis Eivydas 1987 Velonova - Bioracer cycling team Vilnius
109 VB30 Rackauskas Povilas 1990 Velonova - bioracer cycling team Vilnius
110 VB30 Stankevičius Vytautas 1982 Velopeak Hunters Palanga
111 VB30 Jarmolas Giedrius 1984 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
112 VB30 Žiupsnys Mindaugas 1982 VeloRatai Kedainiai
113 VB30 Buivydas Artūras 1983 VeloŠiauliai Šiauliai
114 VB30 Daujotas Lukas 1987 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
115 VB40 Mitkus Augustinas 1976 Radviliškis
116 VB40 Grigas Saulius 1980 Antaris Team Vilnius
117 VB40 Čekauskas Albertas 1979 CIRKO MEŠKUTĖS Vilnius
118 VB40 Gribovskij Romanas 1981 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
119 VB40 Lelekauskas Paulius 1977 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
120 VB40 Mackevičius Židrunas 1977 Karciama Ruzava Panevėžys
121 VB40 Paršeliūnas Marius 1977 NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
122 VB40 Vilčinskas Giedrius 1976 Vėjas-Šakiai Šakiai
123 VB40 Knieža Pranas 1972 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipėda
124 VB40 Vilinauskas Vilmantas 1979 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipėda
125 VB40 Kaupas Gvidas 1976 VELO Šiauliai ŠIAULIAI
126 VB40 Norkus Linas 1981 VELO Šiauliai Joniškis
127 VB40 Kvietinskas Irmantas 1972 Velomanai Team Kaunas
128 VB40 Vinskas Algis 1974 Velomanai Team Kaunas
129 VB40 Frankas Giedrius 1978 Velonova - Bioracer Cycling Team Vilnius
130 VB40 Klimavičius Saulius 1978 VeloPeak Hunters Klaipėda
131 VB40 Krasauskas Saulius 1977 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
132 VB40 Misevičius Vaidas 1984 Veloratai Kedainiai
133 VB40 Jakubonis Marius 1979 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
134 VB40 Kaselis Raimondas 1977 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
135 VB50 Laucius Tautvydas 1967 Elektrenai
136 VB50 Vainius Linas 1967 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
137 VB50 Dervinis Valdemaras 1960 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
138 VB50 Raugala Vaidas 1971 Impuls Racing Team Vilnius
139 VB50 Špakov Sergej 1967 NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
140 VB50 Vainius Valdas 1964 Ultabike-Tova Vilnius
141 VB50 Kavaliauskas Egidijus 1971 VELO Šiauliai Šiauliai
142 VB50 Prokarenka Artūras 1971 Velo Šiauliai Šiauliai
143 VB50 Civinskas Remigijus 1971 Velomanai Team Kaunas
144 VB50 Kalvaitis Renatas 1971 Velomanai team Virbalis
145 VB50 Meskys Audrius 1969 Velomanaiteam Kaunas
146 VB50 CHRISTIAENSEN HANS 1971 VeloPeak Hunters FLANDERS
147 VB50 Lipnevičius Arūnas 1965 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
148 VC14 Zujus Martynas 2008 Žiežmariai
149 VC14 ARBATAITIS MYKOLAS 2008 VILKAVIŠKIO SM-DSK AIRA Vilkaviškis
150 VC14 BIRIUKAS ARNAS 2008 VILKAVIŠKIO SM-DSK AIRA Vilkaviškis
151 VC14 DRAGŪNAITIS EMILIJUS 2008 VILKAVIŠKIO SM-DSK AIRA Vilkaviškis
152 VC14 VYŠNIAUSKAS MANTAS 2007 VILKAVIŠKIO SM-DSK AIRA Vilkaviškis
153 VC14 ŽIEMYS ARNAS 2008 VILKAVIŠKIO SM-DSK AIRA Vilkaviškis
154 VC14 Kertenis Ignas 2007 Žiežmariai Žiežmariai
155 VC16 Sakavičius Lukas 2005 Bernatonio dviračių akademija Alytus
156 VC16 Sakavičius Matas 2005 Bernatonio dviračių akademija Alytus
157 VC16 Šinkūnas Gvidas 2005 Bernatonio dviračių akademija Alytus
158 VC16 Laurinavičius Titas 2006 Kauno SM Gaja Kaunas
159 VC16 Dominauskas Matas 2006 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC Klaipėda
160 VC16 Valeika Rapolas 2006 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC Klaipėda
161 VC16 Žebrauskas Eimantas 2006 Klaipėdos Viesulo SC Klaipėda
162 VC19 Plineris Markas 1995 Vilnius
163 VC19 Sapožnikovas Irmantas 1992 Kaišiadorys
164 VC19 Šukys Mintautas 1993 Vilnius
165 VC19 Mikutis Aivaras 2002 Ampler Development Team Kvėdarna
166 VC19 Juozapavičius Laimutis 1994 DK Alytus- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
167 VC19 Rapolavičius Lukas 1994 DVIRATAI-DAISTATUS Kaunas
168 VC19 Černauskas Edvinas 1994 NEKO team Vilnius
169 VC19 Juozapavičius Laimutis 1994 NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
170 VC19 Žemaitaitis RYTIS 2002 VILKAVIŠKIO SM-DSK AIRA Vilkaviškis
171 VC30 Armonas Adomas 1993 Kaunas
172 VC30 Bičius Arūnas 1983 Kaunas
173 VC30 Bucevičius Rokas 1983 Vilnius
174 VC30 Babikaitis Edvinas 1985 BSS IT Racing Kaunas
175 VC30 Gurklys Justinas 1982 Colibri Cycling Vilnius
176 VC30 Grigonis Danielius 1985 Decibel Racing Kaunas
177 VC30 Grigalaitis Gytis 1990 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
178 VC30 Rapolavičius Lukas 1994 DVIRATAI-DAISTATUS KAUNAS
179 VC30 Čapskis Justinas 1990 Komandos paieškose Vilnius
180 VC30 Šaltupis Rolandas 1983 Panevėžio Klubas Dviračiai Panevėžys
181 VC30 Jankauskas Povilas 1986 Utena Cycling Team Utena
182 VC40 Jančauskas Ramūnas 1981 Kaunas
183 VC40 Mitkus Augustinas 1976 Radviliškis
184 VC40 Šivickas Egidjus 1976 Vilnius
185 VC40 Stanionis Donatas 1977 Vilnius
186 VC40 Kanevičius Rimas 1976 - Vilnius
187 VC40 Martinkevič Gabriel 1976 Antaris Team Vilnius
188 VC40 Veikšra Sigitas 1977 Kaunas Kaunas
189 VC40 Mikalauskas Tomas 1981 Monarch C.T Kaunas
190 VC40 Remeika Edvardas 1977 Velomanai Team Kaunas
191 VC40 Frankas Giedrius 1978 Velonova - Bioracer Cycling Team Vilnius
192 VC40 Augustinas Žilvinas 1976 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
193 VC40 Kavaliauskas Rūtenis 1975 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
194 VC40 Misevičius Vaidas 1984 Veloratai Kedainiai
195 VC40 Jakubonis Marius 1979 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
196 VC40 Kaselis Raimondas 1977 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
197 VC50 Petrauskas Ričardas 1971 Kaunas
198 VC50 Vilčinskas Nerijus 1964 Širvintos
199 VC50 Gumbrevičius Nauris 1965 Du Ratai Kaišiadorys
200 VC50 Vasiliauskas Algirdas 1965 Du Ratai Žiežmariai
201 VC50 Arminas Dzeraldas 1971 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
202 VC50 Raugala Vaidas 1971 Impuls Racing Team Vilnius
203 VC50 Jokubonis Vytautas 1962 LTZ Racing Team Vilnius
204 VC50 Špakov Sergej 1967 NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
205 VC50 Gudaitis Gintaras 1962 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
206 VC60 Urniežius Alvidas 1960 Šiauliai
207 VC60 Mažeika Vytautas 1956 NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
208 VC60 Jarmoska Leonas 1961 Scania Klaipeda
209 VC60 Zukov Jurij 1955 Top Team Cycling Vilnius
210 VC60 Severovas Vytas 1959 VELO Šiauliai Šiauliai
211 VC60 Andruška Vytautas 1960 Velopeak Hunters Klaipėda
212 VC70 SIMANAVIČIUS Bronius 1941 Vilnius
213 VC70 Kiušas Petras 1947 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaišiadorys
214 VC70 Markaitis Vaclovas 1951 Skuodas Skuodas

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com